OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

2012 Resim Yarışması Sonuçları(Results of Art Competition 2012)

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

Sevgili Çocuklar

Mizyal Galeri Müze’nin düzenlediği resim yarışması sonuçlandı. Yerimizin dar olması nedeniyle gönderdiğiniz binlerce resim arasından ne yazık ki sadece bazıları bir çok ülkeden katılan jüri üyeleri tarafından seçildi.

Kutluyor ve seneye de güzel resimlerinizi göndermenizi diliyoruz.

Ödül töreni 23 Nisan 2012 tarihinde Büyükşehir Belediyesi Onat Kutlar Salonunda yapılacaktır. Katılırsanız seviniriz.

Mizyal Karabiber Nacaroğlu

 

Dear Children,

We are presenting the result of the Mizyal Gallery Museum 2012 Chidren Art Competition. We heva received thousands of thousands paintings from all over the world and because of limited place in our cataloque, the international jury has selected some of them for award and exhibition.

We are expecting to receive more pictures from you nest year.

The award ceremony will be at Gaziantep Onat Kutlar at 23 April 2012.

Loves,

Mizyal Karabiber Nacaroğlu

 

                                              Lau Kin Gi – Age 6

 

                                 Ranviel Raditya Ray – Age 5

 

                               Toedora Maria Lungu – Age 11

 

AGE / YAŞ : 5-12 ALTIN ÖDÜLLER / GOLD PRIZE

Ranviel Raditya Ray – Age/Yaş: 5

ANANDA Visual Art School – Indonesia

Teacher: Yanty Hardi Saputra

 

Tsi Lok Ho – Age/Yaş: 10

Simply Art – Hong Kong – China

Teacher:  Henry Lau Hoo Cheong & Iris Lee Chui Fan

 

Toedora Maria Lungu – Age/Yaş: 11

Cercul Culoare Si Vİs Scola Corbeni – Romania

Teacher: Elena Stoica

 

Didenko Sofiya – Age/Yaş: 11

LYCEUM of ARTS – Kharkov – Ukraine

Teacher: Viktoriya Chernyakova

 

Taya Semchuk – Age/Yaş: 9

LYCEUM of ARTS – Kharkov – Ukraine

Teacher: Iryna Aleksandrova

 

Lau Kin Gi – Age/Yaş: 6

Simply Art – Hong Kong – China

Teacher: : Henry Lau Hoo Cheong & Iris Lee Chui Fan

 

Sedanur Götürgel – Age/Yaş: 12

Aliye Ömer Battal İ. Ö. O. – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher: Dilek Çalışır Karataş

 

Begüm Güralp – Age/Yaş: 7

Özel Sanko Okulları – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher: Özlem Tanyeri

 

Dilruba Dinç – Age/Yaş: 10

Samsun Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi – Turkey

Teacher: Meryem Cavga Akkaya

 

Zeynep Toruloğlu – Age/Yaş: 5 buçuk

Meryem Cavga Sanat Evi – Samsun – Turkey

Teacher: Meryem Cavga Akkaya

 

AGE / YAŞ : 5-12  GÜMÜŞ ÖDÜLLER / SILVER PRIZE

 

Slavka Popusova –Age/Yaş: 12

Zakladna Skola Jarovnice – Slovakia

Teacher: Jan Sajko

 

Eylül Oğuz –Age/Yaş: 9

Özel Doğuş İ.Ö.O – İstanbul – Turkey

Teacher: Neslihan Laçin – Pınar Çiğdemli

 

Hakan Çakır – Age/Yaş: 10

Özel Trabzon Ata İ.Ö.O. – Turkey

Teacher:

 

Div Ya – Age/Yaş: 12

Hiranandani Foundation School – India

Teacher: Rupal Shah

 

Stefania Sandu – Age/Yaş: 11

Cercul Culoare Si Vİs, Scoala Corbeni – Romania

Teacher: Elena Stoica

 

Nadya Zvereva – A ge/Yaş: 8

Children’s Art Studio “Ulei” – Russia

Teacher: Izosimov YUri, Izosimova Olga, Izosimov Evgeny

 

M. Chauhan Vidhi – Age/Yaş: 6

Venus Academy of Fine Arts – India

Teacher: Hariohm N. Gurjar

 

Angela Li – Age/Yaş: 10

Simply Art – Hong Kong – China

Teacher:  Henry Lau Hoo Cheong & Iris Lee Chui Fan

 

Mehmet Yağız Age/Yaş: 8

Özel Bahçeşehir Koleji- Gaziantep_Turkey

Teacher: Turhan Arca

 

Ena Milih – Age/Yaş: 10

Elemantary School “Nikola Tesla”- Rijeka – Croatia

Teacher: Svijetlana Brnabic

 

Ebru Nur Özyürek – Age/Yaş:11

Samsun Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi – Turkey

Teacher: Meryem Cavga Akkaya

 

Bersu Aydıngüler Age/Yaş: 9

Özel Bahçeşehir Koleji- Gaziantep_Turkey

Teacher: Uğur Eyimutaf

 

Zeynep Özbay – Age/Yaş: 8

TAKEV Özel İ.Ö.O. – İzmir – Turkey

Teacher: S. Özbay, E. Uyar, E. Ceylan, S. Güldaş, A. Çelimli

 

Eda Çukur – Age/Yaş: 11

Antalya Koleji İ. Ö. O. – Turkey

Teacher: Reyyan Demircioğlu

 

Buğra Kutbay – Age/Yaş: 10

Samsun Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi – Turkey

Teacher: Meryem Cavga Akkaya

 

Eda Çiçek – Age/Yaş: 12

Aliye Ömer Battal İ. Ö. O. – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher: Dilek Çalışır Karataş

 

Chang Kayu – Age/Yaş: 12

School of Creativity – Hong Kong – China

Teacher : Stephanie Yip

 

 

 

AGE / YAŞ : 5-12  BRONZ ÖDÜLLER / BRONZE PRIZE

 

A. Sai Kiran – Age/Yaş : 12

Young Envoy International – India

Teacher :

 

Süeda Başkaya Age/Yaş:10

Özel Bahçeşehir Koleji- Gaziantep_Turkey

Teacher: Uğur Eyimutaf

 

Pamir Mercanlı – Age/Yaş: 8

Özel Antalya Koleji İ.Ö.O. – Turkey

Teacher:  Ermin Gürel

 

Helin Baran – Age/Yaş: 10

Özel Yıldız Koleji – İstanbul – Turkey

Teacher: Zeynep Banu Arslan

 

Arda Değer Age/Yaş: 11

Özel Bahçeşehir Koleji- Gaziantep_Turkey

Teacher: Uğur Eyimutaf

 

Anastasia Filatova – Age/Yaş: 5

Lyceum of Arts – Kharkov –Ukraine

Teacher : Iryna Aleksandrova

 

Johanna Toth – Age/Yaş: 11

Workshop “Em Art” – Subotica – Serbia

Teacher : Grubanov Martinek Emilija

 

Nehir Yılmaz – Age/Yaş: 8

SERAY Resim ve Müzik Kursu – Trabzon – Turkey

Teacher: Veysel Acar

 

Ayleya Erdinchova – Age/Yaş: 10

Fine Art Studio – Dasha – Bulgaria

Teacher: D. Batembergska

 

Fena V.Shah-Age/Yaş: 7

Venus Academy of Fine Arts – India

Teacher : Hariohm n .Gurjar

 

Nazlı Kaya – Age/Yaş: 4

Meryem Cavga Sanat Evi – Samsun – Turkey

Teacher: Meryem Cavga Akkaya

 

Neriz Lara – Age/Yaş: 10

Samsun Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi – Turkey

Teacher: Meryem Cavga Akkaya

 

İbrahim Dayı – Age/Yaş: 6

Gaziantep Kolej Vakfı – Turkey

Teacher: Zeynep Ece

 

Lidya İçli – Age/Yaş: 6

Özel  Edirne İ.Ö.O. –Turkey

Teacher: Şükran Başaran

 

Mert Başkaya – Age/Yaş: 6

İzmir Gelişim Koleji – Turkey

Teacher: Yeliz Aytaç

 

Nurgün Sedem-Age/Yaş: 10

Özel TAKEV İ.Ö.O. – İzmir – Turkey

Teacher: Feriha Dağlı

 

Semra Ataş – Age/Yaş: 12

Aliye Ömer Battal İ. Ö. O. – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher: Dilek Çalışır Karataş

 

Racasangı David – Age/Yaş:11

“Grad. Sf. Ana” – Romania

Teacher: Savoiu Florica

 

Lara Slejko – Age/Yaş: 12

OS Draga Bajca Vipava – Slovenia

Teacher: Kristina Lavrencic

 

AGE / YAŞ : 5-12 SERGİLENMEYE DEĞER / SELECTED FOR EXHIBITION

 

Yaren Durna – Age/Yaş: 6

Kurban Baba Büyükşehir Beld. Mutlu Anaokulu – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher:  Zeynep Ece

 

Liza Fomina –Age/Yaş: 10

LICEUM of ARTS – Kharkov – Ukraine

Teacher : Marina Rudenko

 

Siana Yavorova – Age/Yaş: 7

Studio Reniart – Bulgaria

Teacher: Reni petrova

 

Vasilena Ivanova – Age/Yaş: 11

Studio Reniart – Bulgaria

Teacher: Reni petrova

 

Kodenko Sveta – Age/Yaş: 11

Children’s Art Studio “ULEI” – Russia

Teachers: Yuri  Izosimov, Olga Izosimova, Evgeny Izosimov

 

Sanem Altınal – Age/Yaş: 10

Özel Okan İ.Ö.O. – İstanbul – Turkey

Teacher: Füsun Doğan Yanbastı

 

Arda Akay Karataş – Age/Yaş: 6

Büyükşehir Belediyesi Çocuk Sanat Merkezi – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher:  Zeynep Ece

 

Eren Arslan – Age/Yaş: 10

Özel Edirne İ.Ö.O. – Turkey

Teacher: Şükran Başaran

 

Siu Shan Susan Sin – Age/Yaş: 12

Simply Art – Hong Kong – China

Teacher: Henry Lau Hoo Cheong & Iris Lee Chui Fan

 

A. Shreetej – Age/Yaş:11

Young Envoys International – India

Teacher :

 

Sena Koçyiğit – Age/Yaş: 6

Anakent Koleji –Turkey

Teacher: Banu Yeşil

 

Sercan Güney – Age/Yaş:

Anakent Koleji –Turkey

Teacher: Banu Yeşil

 

Ada Özgür – Age/Yaş: 6

İstek Özel Belde Okulları – İstanbul – Turkey

Teacher: Gonca Paşmakçıoğlu

Burak Eren – Age/Yaş. 6

İstek Özel Belde Okulları – İstanbul – Turkey

Teacher: Gonca Paşmakçıoğlu

 

Judite Mihailova – Age/Yaş: 12

Kekava Art School – Latvia

Teacher: Linda Auzina

 

Fedchyshyn Oksana –Age/Yaş: 12

Children Folk Art School – Lviv- Ukraine

Teacher : Marija Yanko

 

Naz Altuğ – Age/Yaş: 5,5

MES Okulları – İstanbul – Turkey

Teacher: Sevil Özdemir

 

Yosun Akdağ – Age/Yaş: 8

Büyükşehir Bel.Çocuk San. Mrk-Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher:  Zeynep Ece

 

Nik Komucar – Age/Yaş: 7

OS Milana Sustarsica – Ljubljana- Slovenia

Teacher: Nina Brumen

 

Ng Ka Wing – Age/Yaş: 12

School of Creativity – Hong Kong – China

Teacher: Stephanie Yip

 

Jan Carny – Age/Yaş: 11

Zagladna Skola Jarovnice – Slovakia

Teacher: Jan Sajko

 

Neza Korent – Age/Yaş: 7

Pos Gomilsko – Slovenia

Teacher Renata Korosec

 

Yung Ching Yim – Age/Yaş: 9

Simply Art – Hong Kong – China

Teacher:: Henry Lau Hoo Cheong & Iris Lee Chui Fan

 

Julia Boychuk – Age/Yaş: 9

Children Fol Art School – Lviv – Ukraine

Teacher: Marija Yanko

 

Mariya Samoshcenko – Age/Yaş: 8

Lyceum of Arts – Kharkov – Ukraine

Teacher: Viktoriya Chernyakova

 

Anastasia Chicholik – Age/Yaş: 6

LYCEUM of ARTS – Kharkov – Ukraine

Teacher: Iryna Aleksandrova

 

K. Srikanth Naik – Age/Yaş: 12

Young Envoys International – India

Teacher:

 

Bogdan Bulavin – Age/Yaş: 7

LICEUM of ARTS – Kharkov – Ukraine

Teacher: Marina Rudenko

 

Mateja Amizic – Age/Yaş: 7

Pancevo –Serbia

Teacher: Emil Sfera

 

Reyhan Delibaşlı – Age/Yaş: 5

Büyükşehir Belediye Umut Anaokulu – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher:  Zeynep Ece

 

Yusuf Acar – Age/Yaş: 7

Özel Sanko Oklulları – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher: Özlem Tanyeri

 

Bengü Baş – Age/Yaş: 10

Özel Antalya İ.Ö.O – Turkey

Teacher: Ermin Gürel

 

Melih Sapmaz –Age/Yaş: 7

Özel Antalya İ.Ö.O – Turkey

Teacher: Ermin Gürel

 

Gözde Özgüder – Age/Yaş: 8

Özel Antalya İ.Ö.O – Turkey

Teacher:

 

Levent Ergüven – Age/Yaş:  10

Özel Antalya İ.Ö.O – Turkey

Teacher:

 

Baran Taşdemir – Age/Yaş. 9

Samsun Rotary Kulubü Bilim Sanat Merkezi – Turkey

Teacher: Meryem Cavga Akkaya

 

Halim Baran Daye – Age/Yaş: 10

Samsun Rotary Kulubü Bilim Sanat Merkezi – Turkey

Teacher: Meryem Cavga Akkaya

 

Dilara Külekçi – Age/Yaş: 9

Özel Gaziantep Bahçeşehir Koleji – Turkey

Teacher: Uğur Eyimutaf

Seval Gültekin – Age/Yaş: 6

Kurban Baba Büyükşehir Beld. Mutlu Anaokulu – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher:  Zeynep Ece

 

Ece Öztürk – Age/Yaş: 7

Özel Sanko Okulları – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher: Özlem Tanyeri

 

Hüseyin Emre Aykaç – Age/Yaş: 12

Büyükşehir Belediyesi Çocuk Sanat Merkezi – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher:  Zeynep Ece

 

Zeynep Esen – Age/Yaş:9

TAKEV Özel  İlköğretim Okulu – İzmir – Turkey

Teacher: S.Özbay,E.Uyar, E.Ceylan, S.Güldaş, A. Çelimli

 

Serna Bozkurt – Age/Yaş: 9

Özel Antalya Koleji  İ.Ö.O. – Turkey

Teacher: Ermin Güzel

 

Aslı Zeynep Agdağ – Age/Yaş: 7

Büyükşehir Belediyesi Çocuk Sanat Merkezi – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher:  Zeynep Ece

 

İlayda Yıldırım – Age/Yaş:11

Aliye Ömer Battal İ.Ö.O. – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher:Dilek Çalışır Karataş

 

Melis Ocak – Age/Yaş: 9

Özel Gaziantep Bahçeşehir Koleji – Turkey

Teacher: Uğur Eyimutaf

 

Mikail Özkaya – Age/Yaş: 12

Aliye Ömer Battal İ.Ö.O. – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher:Dilek Çalışır Karataş

 

Ahmet Emirhan Van – Age/Yaş: 11

Samsun Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi – Turkey

Teacher: Meryem Cavga Akkaya

 

İzem Yüksel – Age/Yaş: 8

Duruşehir Koleji – Samsun – Turkey

Teacher : Meryem Cavga Akkaya

 

Nisan Taşcıoğlu – Age/Yaş: 10

Samsun Rotary Kulubü Bilim Sanat Merkezi – Turkey

Teacher: Meryem Cavga Akkaya

 

Halil Çimen – Age/Yaş:9

Özel Gaziantep Bahçeşehir Koleji – Turkey

Teacher: Uğur Eyimutaf

Aslı Aslan – Age/Yaş: 12

Aliye Ömer Battal İ.Ö.O. – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher:Dilek Çalışır Karataş

 

Melisa Ece Yılmaz – Age/Yaş: 10

Özel Gaziantep Bahçeşehir Koleji – Turkey

Teacher: Uğur Eyimutaf

 

Nilsu İnal – Age/Yaş: 9

Özel Gaziantep Bahçeşehir Koleji – Turkey

Teacher: Uğur Eyimutaf

 

Yağan Sökmen – Age/Yaş: 6

Özel Yıldız İlköğretim Okulu – İstanbul – Turkey

Teacher: Zeynep Banu Arslan

 

Vildan Kartal – Age/Yaş: 6

Kurban Baba Büyükşehir Belediyesi  Mutlu Anaokulu – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher:  Zeynep Ece

 

Kutay Akınal – Age/Yaş:10

Özel Gaziantep Bahçeşehir Koleji – Turkey

Teacher: Uğur Eyimutaf

 

Duru Ürer – Age/Yaş: 9

Samsun Rotary Kulubü Bilim Sanat Merkezi – Turkey

Teacher: Meryem Cavga Akkaya

 

Nisanur Kıratlı – Age/Yaş: 6

Büyükşehir Belediye Umut Anaokulu – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher:  Zeynep Ece

 

Elif İnce – Age/Yaş: 10

Cudibey İlköğretim Okulu – Trabzon – Turkey

Teacher: Yücel Karslı

 

Alperen Gül – Age/Yaş: 11

Özel Gaziantep Bahçeşehir Koleji – Turkey

Teacher: Uğur Eyimutaf

 

Ahmet Bozgeyik – Age/Yaş: 12

Aliye Ömer Battal İ.Ö.O. – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher:Dilek Çalışır Karataş

 

Melek Yıldız – Age/Yaş: 11

Büyükşehir Belediyesi Çocuk San. Mrk.-Gaziantep-Turkey

Teacher:  Zeynep Ece

 

Ahmet Bozgeyik – Age/Yaş: 12

Aliye Ömer Battal İ.Ö.O. – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher:Dilek Çalışır Karataş

Damla Çelik – Age/Yaş: 6

Büyükşehir Belediye Umut Anaokulu – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher:  Zeynep Ece

 

Cem Ozan Doğan – Age/Yaş: 11

Özel Gaziantep Bahçeşehir Koleji – Turkey

Teacher: Uğur Eyimutaf

 

Ayşenur Öztemiz – Age/Yaş: 5

 

Arda Tahtacı – Age/Yaş: 10

Özel Gaziantep Bahçeşehir Koleji – Turkey

Teacher: Uğur Eyimutaf

 

Yeliz Cam – Age/Yaş:

 

Teja Pizent – Age/Yaş: 12

OS Draga Bajka Vipava – Slovenia

Teacher: Kristina Lavrencic

 

Siryk Olexandra – Age/Yaş: 11

Kyiv Palace of Children and Juniors-Ukraine

Teacher: Siryk Kateryna Dmytrivna

 

Chin Wang Chan – Age/Yaş: 11

Simply Art – Hong Kong – China

Teacher: Henry Lau Hoo Cheong&Iris Lee ChuiFan

 

Marija Krecic – Age/Yaş: 12

OS Draga Bajca Vipava – Slovenia

Teacher: Kristina Lavrencic

 

Manca Stekar –Age/Yaş: 12

OS Draga Bajca Vipava – Slovenia

Teacher: Kristina Lavrencic

 

Urska Janezic – Age/Yaş: 12

OS Draga Bajca Vipava – Slovenia

Teacher: Kristina Lavrencic

 

Siryk Olexandra – Age/Yaş: 11

Kyiv Palace ofChildren and Juniors-Ukraine

Teacher: Siryk Kateryna Dmytrivna

 

Darina Deryzemlya – Age/Yaş: 12

Kyiv Palace of Children and Juniors – Ukraine

Teacher: Siryk Kateryna Dmytrivna

 

Larisa Fanjan – Age/Yaş: 12

OS Draga Bajca Vipava – Slovenia

Teacher: Kristina Lavrencic

 

AGE / YAŞ : 13-18 ALTIN ÖDÜLLER / GOLD PRIZE

 

Darshi N. Shah –  Age/Yaş: 14

VENUS Academy of Fine Arts – India

Teacher: Hariohm N. Gurjar

 

Milos Kostic – Age/Yaş: 18

J.U.Srednja Likovna Skola “Petar Lubarda – Montenegro

Teacher Miodrag Vukcevic

 

Patricija Zgavec – Age/Yaş: 13

OS Draga Bajca Vipava – Slovenia

Teacher: Kristina Lavrencic

 

Horvat Marek – Age/Yaş: 13

I. Zagladna SkolaJarovnice – Slovakia

Teacher: Jan Sajko

 

Ho Yan Crystal Leung – Age/Yaş: 14

Simply Art – Hong Kong – China

Teacher: Henry Lau Hoo Cheong & Iris Lee Chui Fan

 

Patricia Stocheci – Age/Yaş: 18

Cercul Culoare Si Vis Scoala Corbeni – Romania

Teacher: Elene Stoica

 

Hui Sze Ling – Age/Yaş: 17

Chong Hok Tong Education Center – Hong Kong – China

Teacher: Mike Chan

 

Larisa Shostko – Age/Yaş: 14

LYCEUM of ARTS – Ukraine

Teacher: Viktoriya Chernyakova

 

Refika Hilal Yılmaz – Age/Yaş: 17

Akçaabat Güzel Sanatlar ve Spor Lisesi – Trabzon – Turkey

Teacher:

 

Banu Yıldırım – Age/Yaş: 18

Ordu Güzel Sanatlar ve Spor Lisesi – Turkey

Teacher: Hayriye Elmas

 

Semanur Kuk – Age/Yaş: 16

Akçaabat Güzel Sanatlar ve Spor Lisesi – Trabzon – Turkey

Teacher: Nurgül Ferahoğlu

 

Samet Alkan – Age/Yaş: 18

Mimar Sinan Güzel Sanatlar Fakültesi – Turkey

Teacher: Burak Tansel

 

 

 

GÜMÜŞ ÖDÜLLER / SILVER PRIZE

 

Lidija Plestenjak – Age/Yaş: 13

OS Polhov Gradec – Slovenia

Teacher: Ziva Zalokar

 

Nihat Yücel – Age/Yaş: 18

SERAY Resim ve Müzik Kursu – Trabzon – Turkey

Teacher: Veysel Acar

 

Artjoms Ohrimenko – Age/Yaş: 15

Art School Jürmala – Latvia

Teacher:Antons Vaivods

 

Sorina Teodora Calinescu – Age/Yaş:13

Cercul Culoare Si Vis Scoala Corbeni – Romania

Teacher: Elene Stoica

 

Katarina Kalejova – Age/Yaş: 13

I. Zagladna SkolaJarovnice – Slovakia

Teacher: Jan Sajko

 

Anete Arenda – Age/Yaş: 15

Kekava Art School – Latvia

Teacher: İlona Kornilko

 

Masha Karpova –Age/Yaş: 14

Children’s Art Studio “Ulei” – Russia

Yuri İZosimov, Olga İzosimova, Evgeny İzosimov

 

Lilia Gripich – Age/Yaş: 14

LYCEUM ARTS – Kharkov – Ukraine

Teacher: Iryna Aleksandrova

 

Man Shan Chung – Age/Yaş: 14

Simply Art – Hong Kong – China

Teacher: Henry Lau Hoo Cheong & Iris Lee Chui Fan

 

Ümmiye Mazlum – Age/Yaş: 17

Akçaabat Güzel Sanatlar ve Spor Lisesi-Trabzon- Turkey

Teacher:

 

Merve Taşan – Age/Yaş: 17

İlkadım Güzel Sanatlar Lisesi – Samsun – Turkey

Teacher: Yüksel Şener

 

Samet Alkan – Age/Yaş: 18

Mimar Sinan Güzel Sanatlar Fakültesi – Turkey

Teacher: Burak Tansel

 

Demet Akbaş – Age/Yaş: 17

Akçaabat Güzel Sanatlar ve Spor Lisesi – Trabzon – Turkey

Teacher:

 

J. Praveen Kumar – Age/Yaş: 13

Young Envoys International – India

Teacher:

 

Yaren İlarslan – Age/Yaş: 16

Akçaabat Güzel Sanatlar ve Spor Lisesi-Trabzon- Turkey

Teacher: Nurgül Ferahoğlu

 

Lidija Kocevar – Age/Yaş: 15

Belokranjskega odreda Semic – Slovenia

Teacher: Vlasta Henigsman

 

Kristina Lalatovic – Yaş/Age: 16

J.U.Srednja Likovna Skola “Petar Lubarda – Montenegro

Teacher Miodrag Vukcevic

 

BRONZ ÖDÜLLER / BRONZE PRIZE

 

 

 

Kseniya Syromolotova – Age/Yaş:13

LICEUM of ARTS – Kharkov – Ukraine

Teacher: Marina Rudenko

 

Vidisha J. Pandya – Age/Yaş: 14

VENUS Academy of Fine Arts – Indıa

Teacher: Hariohm N. Gurjar

 

A. Vamsi Kıran –Age/Yaş: 13

Young Envoys International – India

Teacher:

 

Long Hin Cheung – Age/Yaş: 17

Simply Art – Hong Kong – China

Teacher: Henry Lau Hoo Cheong & Iris Lee

Chui Fan

 

Tina Jurenec – Age/Yaş: 15

Belokranjskega odreda Semic –Slovenia

Teacher: Viasta Henigsman

 

Barbara Malovrh – Age/Yaş: 14

OS Polhov Gradec – Slovenia

Teacher: Ziva Zalokar

 

Stefania Calinescu – Age/Yaş: 14

Cercul Culoare Si Vis, Scoala Corbeni – Romania

Teacher: Elena Stoica

 

Swaney Lok – Age/Yaş:13

Simply Art – Hong Kong – China

Teacher: Henry Lau Hoo Cheong & Iris Lee Chui Fan

 

Beyza Aktaş – Age/Yaş: 16

Akçaabat Güzel Sanatlar ve Spor Lisesi – Trabzon – Turkey

Teacher: Nurgül Ferahoğlu

 

Elif Narlıoğlu – Age/Yaş: 15

Alman Lisesi – İstanbul – Turkey

Teacher: Yeşim Acim

 

Nazlıcan Türker – Age/Yaş: 17

İlkadım Güzel Sanatlar Lisesi – Samsun – Turkey

Teacher: Yüksel Şener

 

Pınar Kahya – Age/Yaş: 15

Ordu Güzel Sanatlar ve Spor Lisesi – Turkey

Teacher: Hayriye Elmas

 

Şeyma Lakot – Age/Yaş: 15

Akçaabat Güzel Sanat ve Spor Lis.–Trabzon-Turkey

Teacher: Necati Seydi Ferahoğlu

 

Branko Stjepcevic – Age/Yaş: 16

J.U.Srednja Likovna Skola “Petar Lubarda – Montenegro

Teacher Miodrag Vukcevic

 

SERGİLENMEYE DEĞER / SELECTED FOR EXHIBITION

 

Zanete Rudzite – Age/Yaş: 13

Kekava Art School – Latvia

Teacher: Zile Ozolina Sneidere

 

Chung Lam Choi – Age/Yaş: 13

Simply Art – Hong Kong – China

Teacher: Henry Lau Hoo Cheong & Iris Lee Chui Fan

 

Rüdolfs Berzins – Age/Yaş: 13

Art School Jürmala – Latvia

Teacher: Antons Vaivods

 

Sonya Savchuk – Age/Yaş: 14

LYCEUM of ARTS – Kharkov – Ukraine

Teacher: Viktoriya Chernyakova

 

Michele Mayr – Age/Yaş: 14

SFZ Altenstadt – Germany

Teacher: Angelika Weinfurtuer

 

Merve Yazıcı – Age/Yaş: 17

Akçaabat Güzel Sanatlar ve Spor Lis.-Turkey

Teacher: Sebahattin Kılıç

 

Efne Köstenel – Age/Yaş: 17

Akçaabat Güzel Sanatlar ve Spor Lis.-Turkey

Teacher: Mümin Candaş

 

Özlem Abanoz – Age/Yaş: 15

Akçaabat Güzel Sanatlar ve Spor Lis.-Turkey

Teacher: Sezgin Erkol

 

Nicholas Njaun Michael – Age/Yaş: 14

Simply Art – Hong Kong –China

Teacher: Henry Lau Hoo & İris Lee Chui Fan

 

Cıprian Gherghinoiu – Age/Yaş: 13

Cercul Culoare Si Vis-Scoala Corbeni Romania

Teacher: Elena Stoica

 

Wong Yuen Yi – Age/Yaş: 17

Chong Hok Tong Educ. Cen.-Hong Kong-China

Teacher: Mike Chan

 

Ngan Fong Yee – Age/Yaş: 14

Chong Hok Tong Educ. Cen.-Hong Kong-China

Teacher: Mike Chan

Georgijs Urjasovs – Age/Yaş: 16

Art School Jürmala – Latvia

Teacher: Antons Vaivods

 

Rachek Kateryna – Age/Yaş: 15

Kyiv Palace of Children and Juniors-Ukraine

Teacher: Siryk Kateryna Dmytrivna

 

Liya Heshtarova – Age/Yaş: 13

Child’s Artistic School – Belarus

Teacher: Soroko Olga Nikolaevna

 

Ho Yu Yan – Age/Yaş: 19

School of Creativity – Hong Kong – China

Teacher: Stephanie Yip

 

Lo Man Shan – Age/Yaş: 15

Chong Hok Tong Educ. Cen.-Hong Kong-China

Teacher: Mike Chan

 

Urska Bogataj – Age/Yaş: 13

OS Polhov Gradec – Slovenia

Teacher: Ziva Zalokar

 

Sasa Lesnjak – Age/Yaş: 13

OS Polhov Gradec – Slovenia

Teacher: Ziva Zalokar

 

Alexander Lindauer – Age/Yaş: 15

SFZ Altenstadt – Germany

Teacher: Angelika Weinfurtuer

 

Yee Ki Cheung – Age/Yaş: 16

Simply Art – Hong Kong – China

Teacher: Henry Lau Hoo Cheong&Iris Lee ChuiFan

 

Hansaja Pandya – Age/Yaş: 14

VENUS Academy of Fine Arts – India

Teacher: Hariohm N. Gurjar

 

A. Rishijej – Age/Yaş: 15

Youıng Envoy International – India

Teacher:

 

Esha Kothari – Age/Yaş: 14

DECENT Drwing&Painting Classes – India

Teacher: Shetal Chokshi

 

Wing Tung Lo – Age/Yaş: 19

Simply Art – Hong Kong – China

Teacher: Henry Lau Hoo Cheong&Iris Lee ChuiFan

 

Cheuk Tung Melvin Li – Age/Yaş: 14

Simply Art – Hong Kong – China

Teacher: Henry Lau Hoo Cheong&Iris Lee ChuiFan

 

Hau Yin Tini Tang – Age/Yaş:14

Simply Art – Hong Kong – China

Teacher: Henry Lau Hoo Cheong&Iris Lee ChuiFan

 

Olga Sholomiy – Age/Yaş: 15

LYCEUM of ARTS – Kharkov – Ukraine

Teacher: Iryna Aleksandrova

 

Klara Kocevar – Age/Yaş: 15

Belokranjskega odreda Semic – Slovenia

Teacher: Vlasta Henigsman

İljana Tetereva –Age/Yaş: 16

Art School Jürmala – Latvia

Teacher:Antons Vaivods

 

Laura Grike – Age/Yaş: 15

Art School Jürmala – Latvia

Teacher:Antons Vaivods

 

Valentina Miculinic – Age/Yaş : 13

Elemantary School “Nikola Tesla” Rijeka – Croatia

Teacher : İvan Mrakovcic

 

Berna İlbaylı – Age/Yaş: 14

Aliye Ömer Battal İ.Ö.O.Gaziantep /Turkey

Teacher: Dilek

 

Elif Ece Erdiker – Age/Yaş: 17

Akçaabat Güzel Sanatlar ve Spor Lisesi-Trabzon- Turkey

Teacher:

 

Demet Akbaş – Age/Yaş: 17

Akçaabat Güzel Sanatlar ve Spor Lis.-Trabzon- Turkey

Teacher:

 

Onur Mumbuç – Age/Yaş: 14

Mizyal Sanat Evi – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher: Zeynep Ece

 

Oğulcan Acar – Age/Yaş: 14

Özel Trabzon Ata İ.Ö.O. – Turkey

Teacher:

 

Beril Erbil – Age/Yaş:15

Alman Lisesi – İstanbul – Turkey

Teacher: Yeşim Acim

 

Çiğdem Kıyaklı – Age/Yaş: 17

Ordu Güzel Sanatlar ve Spor Lisesi – Turkey

Teacher: Hayriye Elmas

 

Özgül Özyakup –Age/Yaş: 15

Akçaabat Güzel Sanat. ve Spor Lis.Trabzon-Turkey

Teacher: Nurgül Ferahoğlu

 

Elif Şakar – Age/Yaş: 17

Akçaabat Güzel Sanat.ve Spor Lis.-Trabzon-Turkey

Teacher: Sabahattin Kılıç

 

Ayhan Karaca – Age/Yaş: 17

Şahinbey Bostancık Mah.Gaziantep-Turkey

Teacher:

 

Semih Çabuk – Age/Yaş: 16

Akçaabat Güzel Sanat ve Spor Lis.-Trabzon-Turkey

Teacher: Nurgül Ferahoğlu

 

Berna İlbaylı – Age/Yaş: 14

Aliye Ömer Battal İ.Ö.O. Gaziantep-Turkey

Teacher:Dilek

Selin Gökçe – Age/Yaş: 18

SerayResim ve Müzik Kur.-Trabzon-Turkey

Teacher: Veysel Acar

 

Gülsüm Turan – Age/Yaş: 16

SerayResim ve Müzik Kur.-Trabzon-Turkey

Teacher: Veysel Acar

 

Ayşenur Işık – Age/Yaş:  13

Aliye Ömer Battal İ.Ö.O.Gaziantep-Turkey

Teacher:Dilek Çalışır Karataş

 

Emine İmer – Age/Yaş: 14

Teacher: Tuğba Yaylagül

 

Milos Kostic – Age/Yaş: 18

J.U.Srednja Likovna Skola “Petar Lubarda Montenegro

Teacher Miodrag Vukcevic

 

Milos Kostic – Age/Yaş: 18

J.U.Srednja Likovna Skola “Petar Lubarda – Montenegro

Teacher Miodrag Vukcevic

 

Vasilisa Vasovic – Age/Yaş: 17

J.U.Srednja Likovna Skola “Petar Lubarda – Montenegro

Teacher Miodrag Vukcevic

 

JURİ ÖZEL ÖDÜLLERİ /JURY SPECIALS PRICE

 

Batuhan Yaşar Age/Yaş:12

Büyükşehir Belediyesi Çocuk Sanat Merkezi  – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher: Zeynep Ece

 

Arda Akay Karataş – Age/Yaş: 6

Naime Durdu Anaokulu – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher:

 

Berkay Gökgöz – Age/Yaş: 9

Mizyal Sanat Evi – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher: Zeynep Ece

 

 

BELEDİYE BAŞKANI ÖZEL ÖDÜLÜ

MAYOR’s SPECIAL PRICE

 

BELEDİYE BAŞKANI ÖZEL ÖDÜLÜ MAYOR’s SPECIAL PRICE

 

Anita Kovacheva – Age/Yaş:9

Studio of Fine Arts – Bulgaria

Teacher: Galina Yanakieva

 

Mahmut Kurt – Age/Yaş:  6

Büyükşehir Belediye Umut Anaokulu-Gaziantep-Turkey

Teacher:  Zeynep Ece

 

Sofja Vorkele – Age/Yaş: 9

Art  School Jürmala – Latvia

Teacher:Antons Vaivods

KATILAN OKULLAR / PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS

 

1.            TAKEV Özel İlköğretim Okulu – İzmir – Türkiye

2.            Venus Academy of Fine Arts – India

3.            Antalya Koleji İlkööğretim Okulu – Türkiye

4.            Liceum of Arts – Ukrayna

5.            Young Envoys International – Indıa

6.            VRJEC Ptuj – Slovenia

7.            Özel OKAN İlköğretim Okulu – İstanbul – Türkiye

8.            Zakladna Skola Jarovnice – Slovakia

9.            İSTEK Özel Belde Okulları – İstanbul – Türkiye

10.          Trabzon Özel ATA İlköğretim Okulu – Türkiye

11.          Özel DOĞUŞ Okulları – İstanbul – Türkiye

12.          Özel Edirne İlköğretim Okulu – Türkiye

13.          Özel SANKO Okulları – Gaziantep – Türkiye

14.          Akçaabat Güzel Sanatlar Lisesi – Trabzon – Türkiye

15.          OS Polhov Gradec – Slovenia

16.          Mimar Sinan Üniversitesi – İstanbul – Türkiye

17.          Samsun Rotary Kulübü – Türkiye

18.          OS Draga Bajca – Slovenia

19.          “Workshop EmArt” – Subotica – Serbia

20.          Trabzon Özel SERAY Resim Kursu –Türkiye

21.          Özel Yıldız Koleji – İstanbul – Türkiye

22.          OS Nikola Tesla – Croatia

23.          Gaziantep Kolej Vakfı Özel Okulları-Gaziantep – Türkiye

24.          Ertuğrul Gazi İlköğretim Okulu – Gaziantep – Türkiye

25.          Sakarya İlköğretim Okulu – Gaziantep – Türkiye

26.          Özel Bahçeşehir Koleji İlköğretim Okulu-Gaziantep- Türkiye

27.          Aliye Ömer Battal – Gaziantep- Türkiye

28.          Mehlika Alevli İlköğretim Okulu – Gaziantep – Türkiye

29.          Cudi Bey İlköğretim Okulu – Trabzon – Türkiye

30.          ANAKENT Koleji – İstanbul – Türkiye

31.          Özel ANA BİLİM Eğitim Kurumları – İstanbul – Türkiye

32.          İzmir Gelişim Koleji – Türkiye

33.          Kedi Kültür Merkezi – İzmir – Türkiye

34.          Children’s School of Folk Arts – Ukraine

35.          Chong Hok Tong Education Center – China

36.          Kekava Art School – Latvia

37.          MES Okulları – İstanbul – Türkiye

38.          STUDIO RENIART – Montana – Bulgaria

39.          Igazgyongy Alapfoku Muveszetoktatasi – Macaristan

40.          OS Milana Sustarsica – Ljubljana- Slovenia

41.          Children Art Studio “Ulei” – Rusya

42.          Simply Art – Hong Kong – China

43.          Grundshule Schongau – Germany

44.          J.U. Srednja Likovna Skola “Petar Lubarda” – Montenegro

45.          ANANDA Visual Art School – Indonesia

46.          Cercul Culoare Si Vİs Scola Corbeni – Romania

47.          LYCEUM of ARTS – Kharkov – Ukraine

48.          Samsun Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi – Türkiye

49.          Meryem Cavga Sanat Evi – Samsun – Türkiye

50.          Hiranandani Foundation School – India

51.          School of Creativity – Hong Kong – China

52.          Fine Art Studio – Dasha – Bulgaria

53.          Grad. Sf. Ana” – Romania

54.          Kurban Baba Büyükşehir Beld. Mutlu Anaokulu

Gaziantep – Turkey

55.          Büyükşehir Belediyesi Çocuk San. Mrk.-Gaziantep – Turkey

56.          Pos Gomilsko – Slovenia

57.          Pancevo –Serbia

58.          Büyükşehir Belediye Umut Anaokulu – Gaziantep – Turkey

59.          Duruşehir Koleji – Samsun – Turkey

60.          Ordu Güzel Sanatlar ve Spor Lisesi – Turkey

61.          İlkadım Güzel Sanatlar Lisesi – Samsun – Turkey

62.          Belokranjskega odreda Semic – Slovenia

63.          SFZ Altenstadt – Germany

64.          Kyiv Palace of Children and Juniors – Ukraine

65.          Child’s Artistic School – Belarus

66.          DECENT Drwing&Painting Classes – India

67.          St. Catherine’s İnternational Kindergarden

Hong Kong – China

68.          Mizyal Sanat Evi – Gaziantep – Turkey

69.          Naime Durdu Anaokulu – Gaziantep – Turkey

mizyalart • 12 Aralık 2015


Önceki / Previous

Sonraki / Next