P3122815 - Kopya

The RESULTS for Mizyal Art Museum Children Painting competition 2011

 

2011 Children Art Competition Jury

The award ceremony and the exhibition will be at 18th April in Gaziantep.

Please contact with

mizyal@hotmail.com

Mizyal Art Museum

Preface

Dear Children

 

“International Children Art Competition” which is the traditional art event in Gaziantep-Turkey organized by Mizyal Art Museum is resulted for 2011.

We would like to thank all of you sincerely for your beautiful paintings on behalf of the competition organizers. It is really wonderfull for all of us to see the paintings of the children and young people from many different countries. We beleive that the cultural exchanges and the bridges between world’s children will improve the world’s peace. One difficulty of this competition was to choose some of the paintings for prizes and for exhibitions. We congralulate to all participants and their tutors and schools. We are also very happy to see the dreams, imaginations of children in their paintings and to see their teacher’s contributions.

In this organization we have received some supports from different organizations of Gaziantep and City Borough.

We have received many different and beautiful paintings from 19 different countries and 60 different schools and organizations. The youngest from 5 to 18 years old brother and sisters have cooperated in this competition. It will be nice to exhibit the quality and beautiful paintings in our historical old city Gazintep. All prizes and medals will be posted to all childrens directly or via their Ambassy in Turkey.

Dear children; to choose the better pictures, many of our friends, artists and scientist have accepted to be jury member in this competition and they all came to Gazintep to see your paintings. They beleive that all of your paintings were beautiful and they have selected more than we have decided before. Because of limited pages in the catalog, they have decided to present only some of your works which are selected from different countries. But we will use all of your paintings in many different events and we will exhibit all of them.

We will be very happy to see your beautiful paintings in the next year competition.

 

Mizyal Karabiber Nacaroğlu

Awards 2011 (5-12 Age)

1. group (5-12 age / yaş)  Gold medal

 

Nikol Tsang     Age/Yaş: 9,5

Simply Art-Hong Kong – China

Teacher/Öğretmen: Henry Lou Hoo Cheong & Iris Lee Chai Fan

 

Aakshi Gupta  Age/Yaş: 10

Child Art Classes – Indıa

Teacher/Öğretmen: Ayesha Shums

 

Vaidya Shrutanyi Shital          Age/Yaş: 8

MUDRA School of Arts – Indıa

Teacher/Öğretmen: Kiran Kansara

 

Evgeniya Sirota           Age/Yaş: 10

Kyiv Place of Children and Youth – Ukraine

Teacher/Öğretmen: Shinkarenko Olga

 

Yaskiv Solomiya         Age/Yaş: 10

Children School of Folk Arts – Ukraine

Teacher/Öğretmen: Kovinko Maziahna

 

Viktoriya Nakonechnaya  Age/Yaş: 11

Lyceum of Arts – Ukraine

Teacher/Öğretmen: Viktoria Chernyakova

 

Tamara Vukovic          Age/Yaş: 5

Preschool Institution Decja Radosi – Serbia

Teacher/Öğretmen:Emil Sfera

 

Jelena Petrov   Age/Yaş: 11

Hristo Botev- Dimitrovgrad – Serbia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Mico Mitic

 

Sofiya Svetoslavova               Age/Yaş: 9

Fine Art Studio-Bulgaria

Teacher/Öğretmen: D. Batembergska

 

Timi Bruncek              Age/Yaş: 5

VRJEC Ptuj – Slovenia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Danica Zakelsek

 

Wong Ka Man Age/Yaş: 12

School of Creativity – Hong Kong – China

Teacher/Öğretmen: Stephanie Yip

 

Bostan İona     Age/Yaş: 7

Gradinita Sf. Ani – Romania

Teacher/Öğretmen: Prof. Savoiu Florica

 

Antra P. Gandhi          Age/Yaş: 10

Venüs Academy of Fine Arts – India

Teacher/Öğretmen: Mr. Hariohm N. Gurjar

 

 

1. group (5-12 age / yaş)  Silver medal

 

 

Pramana Hadinata Tanujaya   Age/Yaş: 11

Ananda Visual Art School – Indonesia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Yanty Hardi Saputra

 

Jeremy Sutiono           Age/Yaş: 8

Ananda Visual Art School – Indonesia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Yanty Hardi Saputra

 

Kasak Patni     Age/Yaş: 5

Venus Academy of Fine Arts – Indıa

Teacher/Öğretmen: Hariohm N. Gurjar

 

Zlata Karizskaya         Age/Yaş: 8

Lyceum of Arts – Ukraine

Teacher/Öğretmen: Viktoriya Chernyakova

 

Tsang Wing Yan                     Age/Yaş: 6

Simply Art – Hong Kong – China

Teacher/Öğretmen: Henry Lou Hoo Cheong & Iris Lee Chai Fan

 

Katherina Prichina                  Age/Yaş: 9

Kyiv Place of Children and Youth – Ukraine

Teacher/Öğretmen: Shinkarenko Olga

 

Zhekleina Taisiya                    Age/Yaş: 6

Children’s Art Studio “Ulei” – Russia

Teacher/Öğretmen: İzosimov Yuri, İzosimova Olga, İzosimov Evgeny

 

Kambic Lusija   Age/Yaş: 8

Belokranjskega odreda Semic – Slovenia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Vlasta Henigsman

 

Maryam HajizadeAge/Yaş: 12

International Affairs of Kanon – Iran

Teacher/Öğretmen:

 

Maria Bulancea           Age/Yaş: 12

Cercuıl Culoare Sivis – Corbeni – Romania

Teacher/Öğretmen: Elena Stoica

 

 

 

Mazursk Sonya           Age/Yaş: 10

Mykolai Gallery – Kiev – Ukraine

Teacher/Öğretmen: Dorogostaiskyi Dmytro

 

Tara Ezatizadeh          Age/Yaş: 12

International Affairs of Kanoon

Teacher/Öğretmen

 

Alina Kara                   Age/Yaş: 10

Lİceum of Arts – Ukraine

Teacher/Öğretmen: Marina Rudenko

 

Nikola Arenda            Age/Yaş: 7

Kekava Art School – Latvia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Signe Kaleya

 

Nejc Nartnik   Age/Yaş: 7

Os Polhov Gradec – Slovenia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Mrs. Maja Koritnik

 

Maja İntiher    Age/Yaş: 12

Os Borisa Kidrica – Kidricevo – Slovenia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Irena Tusek

 

Kulikov Nikita            Age/Yaş: 12

Izoulei – Russia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Yuri Izosimov, Olga Izosimov, Evgeny Izosimov

 

Berkay Gökgöz           Age/Yaş: 9

Mehlika Alevli İ. Ö. O – Turkey

Teacher/Öğretmen:

 

Negrea Adelina                       Age/Yaş: 7

Gradinita Sf. Ani – Romania

Teacher/Öğretmen: Savoiu Florica

 

Anıl Mumbuç              Age/Yaş: 8

Bahçeşehir Koleji – Gaziantep  – Turkey

Teacher/Öğretmen:

 

Selin Pul                      Age/Yaş: 7

SERAY Resim Kursu – Trabzon – Turkey

Teacher/Öğretmen: Veysel Acar

 

Lisa Brubach   Age/Yaş: 7

Grundschule Schongau – Germany

Teacher/Öğretmen: Anjelika Weinfurkner

 

 

 

Reyhan Durucu           Age/Yaş: 10

Özel Cahit Nakıboğlu İ.Ö.O – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher/Öğretmen: Nuray Dikmen

 

 

1. group (5-12 age / yaş)  Bronze medal

 

 

Melis Deniz   Age/Yaş: 8

Üsküdar Doğa Koleji – Turkey

 

Alisa Shaposhnikova   Age/Yaş: 11

Lyceum of Arts – Ukraine

Teacher/Öğretmen:Sergi Grichanok

 

Tanisma Varia             Age/Yaş: 8

Venus Academy of Fine Arts – Indıa

Teacher/Öğretmen: Hariohm N. Gurjar

 

Lau Kin Gi                  Age/Yaş: 5

Simply Art – Hong Kong – China

Teacher/Öğretmen: Henry Lou Hoo Cheong & Iris Lee Chai Fan

 

A.Shreetej                   Age/Yaş: 10

Young Envoys International – Indıa

Teacher/Öğretmen: Dr. B. A. Reddy

 

Alexsandra Zemlyakova                     Age/Yaş: 8

Lyceum of Arts – Ukraine

Teacher/Öğretmen: Viktoriya Chernyakova

 

Adrienn Dorka Vigh               Age/Yaş: 8

Igazgyöngy Alapfokü Müveszetoktatasi Intezmeny – Hungary

Teacher/Öğretmen:Noral Ritok

 

Kwong See Ching       Age/Yaş: 7

Simply Art – Hong Kong – China

Teacher/Öğretmen: Henry Lou Hoo Cheong & Iris Lee Chai Fan

 

Reyra Putri Sagita                   Age/Yaş: 4

Ananda Visual Art School – Indonesio

Teacher/Öğretmen: Yanty Hardi Saputra

 

Gauravi Talwar                       Age/Yaş: 8

Child Art Classes- India

Teacher/Öğretmen: Ayesha Shums

 

 

 

 

Maithrytee Arun                     Age/Yaş: 11

MUDRA School of Arts – Indıa

Teacher/Öğretmen: Kiran Kansara

 

Buse Kendirci             Age/Yaş: 11

Aliye Ömer Battal İ. Ö. O. – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher/Öğretmen: Dilek Çalışır Karataş

 

Jurchenko Nila                        Age/Yaş: 8

Mykolai Gallery – Ukraine

Teacher/Öğretmen: Olena Kuriynova

 

Miraslav Mariyanov                Age/Yaş: 10

Fine Art Studio – Dasha – Bulgaria

Teacher/Öğretmen:  D. Batembergska

 

Asiye Buket Age/Yaş: 12

Ertuğrul Gazi I. Ö. O – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher/Öğretmen: Tuğba Yaylagül

 

Srdjan Kopunovic       Age/Yaş: 9

Workshop E-Mart – Subotica -Serbia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Grubavov Martinek Emilija

 

Gudricza Dora            Age/Yaş: 8

Belova Totm Laszlo – Hungary

Teacher/Öğretmen: Toth – Urban Linda

 

Lana Skof       Age/Yaş: 11

Os Davorina Jenka – Cerklje – Slovenia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Breda Zargaj

 

Shah Drashti Anıl                   Age/Yaş: 12

VENUS Acedamy of Fine Arts – India

Teacher/Öğretmen: Mr. Hariohm N. Gurjar

 

Misa Spasov                Age/Yaş: 12

Hristo Botev – Dimitrovgrad – Serbia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Mico Mitic

 

Mina Mihalkov                        Age/Yaş: 11

Hristo Botev – Dimitrovgrad – Serbia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Mico Mitic

 

Kemal Bay                  Age/Yaş: 12

Sakarya İ. Ö. O – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher/Öğretmen:

 

 

 

Dita Kantore               Age/Yaş: 9

Saulkrastu Novads – Latvia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Mara Alena

 

Rümeysa Cin               Age/Yaş: 7

SERAY Resim Kursu – Trabzon – Turkey

Teacher/Öğretmen: Veysel Acar

 

 

1. group (5-12 age / yaş)  Selected for Exhibition

 

 

Muhammed Vahid Ahmedi                Age/Yaş: 7

Inst. Affairs of Kanoon – Tehran – Iran

Teacher/Öğretmen:

 

Mathew Ryo Kianijaya           Age/Yaş: 10

Ananda Visual Art School – Indenosia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Yanty Hardi Saputra

 

Alina Scherbakova      Age/Yaş: 11

Lİceum of Arts – Kharkov – Ukraine

Teacher/Öğretmen: Sergi Grichanok

 

Aurora Uglik   Age/Yaş: 7

Workshop E-Mart – Subotica – Serbia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Grubavov Martinek Emilija

 

Siu Yu Hin      Age/Yaş: 11

School of Creativity – Hong Kong – China

Teacher/Öğretmen:

 

Gergena Radoslavova Peicheva          Age/Yaş: 10

Artstudio Schrean Prasil – Bulgaria

Teacher/Öğretmen: Magdalena Nikolaieva Stoianova

 

Teodora Bianca Lazaroiu        Age/Yaş: 9

Arges Judetal – Romania

Teacher/Öğretmen: Angelica İlie

 

Felicia Charleen Halim            Age/Yaş: 5

Ananda Visual Art School – Indenosia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Yanty Hardi Saputra

 

Lukas Cervenak          Age/Yaş: 11

Zakladva Skola – Slovak Republic

Teacher/Öğretmen:  Jan Sajko MGR

 

 

 

Hem Pasnani   Age/Yaş: 8

Venüs Academy of Fine Arts – India

Teacher/Öğretmen: Mr. Hariohm N. Gurjar

 

Estherina Angelina      Age/Yaş: 6

Ananda Visual Art School – Indenosia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Yanty Hardi Saputra

 

Poorvika Mehra           Age/Yaş: 9

Andheri – India

Teacher/Öğretmen: Ayesha Shums

 

Shah Hetvi Vipul        Age/Yaş: 11

Mudra School of Fine Arts – Indıa

Teacher/Öğretmen: Kiran Kansara

 

Ihsaan Dhita Ulhar      Age/Yaş: 9

Ananda Visualş Art School – Indonesia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Yanty Hardi Saputra

 

Shirrly Angellice Arisandi      Age/Yaş:

Ananda Visual Art School – Indenosia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Yanty Hardi Saputra

 

Megija Marija Purina   Age/Yaş: 11

Kekava Art School – Latvia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Linda Auzina

 

Alex Darren Kurnia    Age/Yaş: 5

Ananda Visual Art School – Indenosia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Yanty Hardi Saputra

 

Imdat Lyatif   Age/Yaş: 10

Fine Arts Studio Dasha – Bulgaria

Teacher/Öğretmen: D. Batembergska

 

Grudina Nastja            Age/Yaş: 8

Izoulei – Russia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Yuri Izosimov, Olga Izosimov, Evgeny Izosimov

 

Mihail Butenko           Age/Yaş: 7

Liceum of Arts –Kharkov – Ukraine

Teacher/Öğretmen: Marina Rudenko

 

Rok Jelic         Age/Yaş: 11

Os Davorina Jenka – Cerklje – Slovenia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Breda Zargaj

 

 

 

Weronica Kolakowska            Age/Yaş: 7

Mtodziezowy Dom Kultury – Katowice – Poland

Teacher/Öğretmen: Prof. Benigna Mista

 

Silvia Bojidarova Borisova     Age/Yaş: 11

Artstudio Sharean Prasil – Bulgaria

Teacher/Öğretmen: Magdalena Nikolaieva Stoianova

 

Nikolas KalejaAge/Yaş: 12

Zakladva Skola – Slovak Republic

Teacher/Öğretmen: Jan Sajko MGR

 

K. Srikant Naik           Age/Yaş: 12

Young Envoy Int. India

Teacher/Öğretmen: Dr. B. A. Reddy

 

Vaidehj Desat             Age/Yaş: 12

Venüs Academy of Fine Arts- India

Teacher/Öğretmen: Mr. Hariohm N. Gurjar

 

A. Sandeed Kumar     Age/Yaş: 12

Young Envoys Int. – Indıa

Teacher/Öğretmen: Dr. B. A: Reddy

 

Fatemeh Khalirani       Age/Yaş: 11

Int. Affair of Kanon – Tehran – Iran

Teacher/Öğretmen:

 

Stuti M. Shah              Age/Yaş: 12

Venüs Academy of Fine Arts

Teacher/Öğretmen: Mr. Hariohm N. Gurjar

 

Anna Miklosi              Age/Yaş: 6

Igazgyongy Alapfoku – Hungary

Teacher/Öğretmen: Sandor Uyhelyi

 

Stefenia Tsitoura         Age/Yaş: 12

Michelangelo Centre – Athens – Greece

Teacher/Öğretmen: Margarita Radera

 

Vladislav Romanik     Age/Yaş: 11

Liceum of Arts – Kaharkov – Ukraine

Teacher/Öğretmen: Sergii Grichanok

 

Kezia Ivanka               Age/Yaş: 5

Ananda Visual Art School – Indenosia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Yanty Hardi Saputra

 

 

 

James Tanunijaya Age/Yaş: 5

Ananda Visual Art School – Indenosia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Yanty Hardi Saputra

 

Ioannis Petrovas                      Age/Yaş:12

ACS Courier Services – Athens – Greece

Teacher/Öğretmen: Lykeionton Hellenidon

 

Sedanur Götürgel Age/Yaş: 12

Aliye Ömer Battal İ. Ö. O – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher/Öğretmen: Dilek Çalışır Karataş

 

Svistounova AnastisiyaAge/Yaş: 12

Mykolai Gallery –Kiev – Ukraine

Teacher/Öğretmen: Olena Kuriynova

 

Zeynep Gündoğdu      Age/Yaş: 9

Gaziantep Kolej Vakfı – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher/Öğretmen:

 

Edanur Çiçek             Age/Yaş: 12

Aliye Ömer Battal İ. Ö. O – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher/Öğretmen: Dilek Çalışır Karataş

 

Yeugeniya LevchenkoAge/Yaş: 11

Lyceum of Arts – Kharkov – Ukraine

Teacher/Öğretmen: Viktoriya Chernyakova

 

Augusta IvanenkoAge/Yaş: 6

Kyiv Palace of Children – Ukraine

Teacher/Öğretmen: Olga Shinkarenka

 

Fatmanur Toğla Age/Yaş: 10

Mizyal Sanat Evi –Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher/Öğretmen

 

Ikis MlinarAge/Yaş: 11

Osnovna Skola Cavle – Croatia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Jelica Subosic

 

Alina KaraAge/Yaş: 10

Lİceum of Arts – Kharkov – Ukraine

Teacher/Öğretmen: Marina Rudenko

 

Taniya Hariya                          Age/Yaş: 8

Venüs Academy of Fine Arts – India

Teacher/Öğretmen: Mr. Hariohm N. Gurjar

 

 

 

Sanem DjelilAge/Yaş: 12

Fine Ars Studio Dasha – Bulgari

Teacher/Öğretmen: D. Batembergska

 

Marzyeh Abdollahi                             Age/Yaş: 12

Int. Affairs of Kanon – Tehran – Iran

Teacher/Öğretmen:

 

Reza Madadzadeh                              Age/Yaş: 10

Int. Affairs of Kanon – Tehran – Iran

Teacher/Öğretmen:

 

Fena V. Shah Age/Yaş: 6

Venüs Academy of Fine Arts – India

Teacher/Öğretmen: Mr. Hariohm N. Gurjar

 

Tanisha Lakhani          Age/Yaş: 6

Venüs Academy of Fine Arts – India

Teacher/Öğretmen: Mr. Hariohm N. Gurjar

 

Stefan Todorov           Age/Yaş: 11

Hristo Botev – Dimitrovgrad – Serbia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Mico Mitic

 

Valentina Urbic           Age/Yaş: 11

Soiska – Semic – Slovenia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Vlasta Henigsman

 

Senanur Arar               Age/Yaş: 11

Aliye Ömer Battal İ. Ö. O.  – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher/Öğretmen: Dilek Çalışır Karataş

 

Venüs KocabaşAge/Yaş: 7

Bostancı Doğa İ. Ö. O. – Turkey

Teacher/Öğretmen: Özlem Yamak

 

Ahmet Bay Age/Yaş: 9

Sakarya İ. Ö. O. – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher/Öğretmen:

 

Elanur Gökçek Age/Yaş: 7

Gaziantep Kolej Vakfı – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher/Öğretmen:

 

Semih Doğan              Age/Yaş: 10

Mizyal Sanat Evi –Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher/Öğretmen:

 

:

 

Elvisa Berisa               Age/Yaş: 12

Elementary School CAVLE – Croatia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Monika Sobal

 

Regina Laznik             Age/Yaş: 7

OS Polhov Gradec – Slovenia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Mrs. Maja Koritnik

 

Petra Cankar   Age/Yaş: 8

OS Polhov Gradec – Slovenia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Mrs. Maja Koritnik

 

Mahi D. Patel              Age/Yaş: 6

DECENT Drawing and Painting Classes – Ahnedabad

Teacher/Öğretmen: Mrs. Shetal Chokshi

 

Nishna M. Desai         Age/Yaş: 5

DECENT Drawing and Painting Classes – Ahmedabad

Teacher/Öğretmen: Mrs. Shetal Chokshi

 

Snigona B. Dey           Age/Yaş: 5

DECENT Drawing and painting classes – Ahmedabad

Teacher/Öğretmen: Mrs. Shetal Chokshi

 

Ria H. Shah                 Age/Yaş: 8

DECENT Drawing and Painting Classes

Teacher/Öğretmen: Mrs. Shetal Chokshi

 

Maja KukovecAge/Yaş: 6

VRJEC – Ptuj – Slovenia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Danica Zakelsek

 

Matevz Cerenak          Age/Yaş: 8

Osnovna Sola Nova Cerkev – Slovenia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Suzana Jelenski

 

Veronika Preloznik     Age/Yaş: 10

Osnovna Sola – Nova Cerkev – Slovenia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Sabina Penic

 

Maja Kristovic            Age/Yaş: 5

VRJEC – Ptuj – Slovenia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Janja Bezjak

 

Ela Bezjak Zuran        Age/Yaş: 5

VRJEC –Ptuj – Slovenia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Romana Bukvic

 

 

 

Daniela Baidinger       Age/Yaş: 9

Grundschule Schongau – Germany

Teacher/Öğretmen: Christine Reichart

 

Mary-Anne Bucherer              Age/Yaş: 6

Grundschule Schongau – Germany

Teacher/Öğretmen: Angelika Weinfurkner

 

Valentin Krovinac                   Age/Yaş: 10

Grunschule Schongau – Germany

Teacher/Öğretmen: Christine Reichart

 

Sara Angel                  Age/Yaş: 11

OS Anice Cernejeve – Makole – Slovenia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Irena Ravnikar

 

Delal Korkmaz            Age/Yaş: 7

Gaziantep Kolej Vakfı – Turkey

Teacher/Öğretmen: Hayel Bozoğlu

 

Betül Koruk                Age/Yaş: 5

Gaziantep Kolej Vakfı – Turkey

Teacher/Öğretmen: Burcu Yaprak Dilek

 

Ece Kılıçak      Age/Yaş: 11

Özel Bostancı Doğa İ.Ö.O – Turkey

Teacher/Öğretmen

 

İbrahim Halil Taş        Age/Yaş: 12

Ali Süzer İşitme Engelliler İ.Ö.O. – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher/Öğretmen

Awards 2011 (13-18 Age)

 

2. Group (13-18  Age/ Yaş) GOLD MEDAL

 

Batuhan Erdönmez     Age/Yaş: 13

Aliye Ömer Battal İlköğretim Okulu-Gaziantep-Türkiye

Taecher/Öğretmen: Dilek Çalışır Karataş

 

J. M. Dishna Dananjaya Bandara       Age/Yaş: 14

Kandy/Darmaraja College – Sri Lanka

Teacher/Öğretmen:

 

Stefania Calinescu      Age/Yaş: 13

Cercul Culoare Si Vis – Corbeni – Romania

Teacher/Öğretmen: Elena Stoica

 

Charlotte Mui Ngo Suet         Age/Yaş: 15

SimplyArt – Hong Kong – China

Teacher/Öğretmen: Henry Lau Hoo Cheong and Iris Lee Chui Fan

 

Patricia Stocheci         Age/Yaş: 17

Cercul Culoare Si Vis – Corbeni – Romania

Teacher/Öğretmen: Elena Stoica

 

Milos Kontic   Age/Yaş: 17

Petar Lubarda Secondary Art School – Montenegro

Teacher/Öğretmen: Miodrag Vukcevic

 

Zeynep Elif Çelik        Age/Yaş: 17

Akçaabat Güzel Sanatlar Lisesi – Trabzon –Turkey

Teacher/Öğretmen: Sebahattin Kılıç

 

 

2. Group (13-18  Age/ Yaş) SILVER MEDAL

 

Lam Sher Yee Jessica             Age/Yaş: 13

SimplyArt – Hong Kong – China

Teacher/Öğretmen: Henry Lau Hoo Cheong and Iris Lee Chui Fan

 

Tse Yu Ying    Age/Yaş: 16

SimplyArt – Hong Kong – China

Teacher/Öğretmen: Henry Lau Hoo Cheong and Iris Lee Chui Fan

 

Rodion NechiporenkoAge/Yaş: 14

Liceum of Arts – Ukraine

Teacher/Öğretmen: Sergii Grichanok

 

Kseniva Kovalenko     Age/Yaş: 16

Lyceum of Arts – Ukraine

Teacher/Öğretmen: Viktoriya Chernyakova

 

 

Milica Ivanov              Age/Yaş: 10

Hristo Botev – Dimitrovgrad –Serbia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Mico Mitic

 

Erengül Fındıkçıoğlu  Age/Yaş: 17

Akçaabat Güzel Sanatlar ve Spor Lisesi – Türkiye

Teacher/Öğretmen: Sezgin Erkol

 

Rukiye Marangoz        Age/Yaş: 13

Aliye Ömer Battal İ.Ö.O – Gaziantep – Türkiye

Teacher/Öğretmen:  Dilek Çalışır Karataş

 

Klaudia Pikos              Age/Yaş: 14

Mtodziezowy Dom Kultury – Katowice- Poland

Teacher/Öğretmen: Prof. Benigna Mista

 

Dora Pavesic               Age/Yaş: 14

Os Nikola Tesla – Croatia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Ivan Mrakovcic

 

Muskan P. GuptaAge/Yaş: 13

DECENT Drawing and Painting – Ahmedabad

Teacher/Öğretmen: Mrs. Shetal Chokshi

 

Samet Alkan   Age/Yaş: 17

Akçaabat Güzel Sanatlar Lisesi – Trabzon – Turkey

Teacher/Öğretmen: İrfan Bilgin

 

Leung Hoi Kei            Age/Yaş: 18

School of Creativity – Hong Kong – China

Teacher/Öğretmen: Stephanie Yip

 

Liene Pekuse   Age/Yaş: 13

Arschool Muizas – Latvia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Antons Vaivods

 

Sigita Zeltite   Age/Yaş: 14

Artschool Muizas – Latvia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Antons Vaivods

 

 

2. Group (13-18  Age/ Yaş) BRONZE MEDAL

 

 

Man Tsz Ming             Age/Yaş: 14.5

SimplyArt – Hong Kong – China

Teacher/Öğretmen: Henry Lau Hoo Cheong and Iris Lee Chui Fan

 

 

 

Ognyova Regina         Age/Yaş: 14

Lyceum of Arts – Ukraine

Teacher/Öğretmen: SergiiGrichanok

 

Tse Tsz Wing              Age/Yaş: 13

School of Creativity – Hong Kong – China

Teacher/Öğretmen: Stephanie Yip

 

Jovana Milovic            Age/Yaş: 16

Petar Lubarda Secondary School – Montenegro

Teacher/Öğretmen: Miodrag Vukcevic

 

Daryha Momot            Age/Yaş: 16

Lyceum of Arts – Ukraine

Teacher/Öğretmen: Viktoriya Chernyakova

 

Konstantina Athavasouli        Age/Yaş: 16

ART Center Michelangelo – Athens – Greece

Teacher/Öğretmen: Margarita Radevo

 

Lau Ka Yan    Age/Yaş: 13

School of Creativity – Hong Kong China

Teacher/Öğretmen: Stephanie Yip

 

Anita Stupar    Age/Yaş: 14

Belokranjskega odreda Semic – Slovenia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Vlasta Henigsman

 

Dusan Aleksov                        Age/Yaş: 13

Hristo Botev – Dimitrovgrad – Serbia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Micho Mitic

 

Deniz Çoban               Age/Yaş: 14

Ertuğrul Gazi İ. Ö. O. – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher/Öğretmen: Tuğba Yaylagül

 

Antonia Tucak            Age/Yaş: 13

Elementary Scool CAVLE – CROATİZ

Teacher/Öğretmen: Monika Sobol

 

Keyaa V. Bhatt           Age/Yaş: 13

DECENT Drawing and Painting Classes – Ahmedabad

Teacher/Öğretmen: Mrs. Shetal Chokshi

 

Nagihan Başçı             Age/Yaş: 13

Özel Cahit Nakıboğlu İ.Ö.O – Gaziantep – TUrkey

Teacher/Öğretmen: Nuray Dikmen

 

 

 

Caner Çevik    Age/Yaş: 14

Ali Süzer İşitme Engelliler İ.Ö.O – Gaziantep – Turkey

Teacher/Öğretmen

 

2. Group (13-18  Age/ Yaş) Selected for exhibition

 

Ageta Anne Grebze    Age/Yaş: 13

Kekava Art School – Latvia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Zile Ozalina Sneidere

 

K. Soni            Age/Yaş: 13

Young Envoys International – India

Teacher/Öğretmen: Dr. B. A: Reddy

 

J. M. Udula Kasun Bandara   Age/Yaş: 17

Gunarathna Art School – Sri-Lanka

Teacher/Öğretmen:

 

Lau Cheuk Yan           Age/Yaş: 13

School of Creativity – Hong Kong – China

Teacher/Öğretmen: Stephanie Yip

 

Tse Tsz Wing              Age/Yaş: 18

School of Creativity – Hong Kong – China

Teacher/Öğretmen: Stephanie Yip

 

Mariya Kukoba                       Age/Yaş: 13

Lyceum of Arts – Ukraine

Teacher/Öğretmen: Viktoriya Chernyakova

 

Kowalyk Oxany          Age/Yaş: 13

Children’s School of Folk Arts – Lviv – Ukraine

Teacher/Öğretmen: Kovinko Maziahna

 

Micryha Miy               Age/Yaş:

Chidren’s School of Folk Arts – Lviv – Ukraine

Teacher/Öğretmen: Kovinko Maziahna

 

Karpova Masha           Age/Yaş: 13

İzulei – Russia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Yuri İzosimov, Olga İzosimov, Evgeny İzosimov

 

Lau Ka Yan                Age/Yaş: 18

School of Creativity – Hong Kong – China

Teacher/Öğretmen: Stephanie Yip

 

Lara Trjvic                   Age/Yaş: 13

OS Nikola Tesla – Croatia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Ivan Mrakovcic

 

Ogün Tayyar Danış                 Age/Yaş: 17

Akçaabat Güzel Sanatlar ve Spor Lisesi – Türkiye

Teacher/Öğretmen: Necati Seydi Ferahoğlu

 

Semanur Kuk              Age/Yaş: 15

Akçaabat Güzel Sanatlar ve Spor Lisesi – Türkiye

Teacher/Öğretmen: Mümin Candaş

 

Seda Yüksel                Age/Yaş: 17

Akçaabat Güzel Sanatlar ve Spor Lisesi – Türkiye

Teacher/Öğretmen: Sezgin Erkol

 

Juliya Krivitzka           Age/Yaş: 15

Palace of Children and Youth – Ukraine

Teacher/Öğretmen: Kaverzneva Hataliya

 

Sutreja Anushka B. Age/Yaş: 13

MUDRA School of Fine Arts – India

Teacher/Öğretmen: Kiran Kansara

 

Yovana Ivanovic         Age/Yaş: 18

PETAR LUBARDA Secondary Art School – Montenegro

Teacher/Öğretmen: Miodrag Vukcevic

 

Doroe Gkiscevic         Age/Yaş: 18

PETAR LUBARDA Sec. Art Sch. – Montenegro

Teacher/Öğretmen: Miodrag Vukcevic

 

Milos Kontic               Age/Yaş: 17

PETAR LUBARDA – Montenegro

Teacher/Öğretmen: Miodrag Vukcevic

 

Vladan Pejanovic        Age/Yaş: 15

PETAR LUBARDA – Montenegro

Teacher/Öğretmen: Miodrag Vkcevic

 

Charikleia ZisiAge/Yaş: 14

ACS Courier Services – Athens – Greece

Teacher/Öğretmen: Lykeionton Hellenidon

 

Zeel Dhaduk               Age/Yaş: 13

Venus Academy of Fine Arts

Teacher/Öğretmen: Mr. Hariohm N. Gurjar

 

Şeyma Bayram            Age/Yaş: 18

Seray Resim Kursu – Trabzon – Turkey

Teacher/Öğretmen: Veysel Acar

 

 

 

Samet Alkan               Age/Yaş: 18

Trabzon Özel Seray Resim Kursu – Türkiye

Teacher/Öğretmen: Veysel Acar

 

Darshi N. ShahAge/Yaş: 13

Venüs Academy of Fine Arts – India

Teacher/Öğretmen: Mr. Hariohm N. Gurjar

 

Popova Aketelina                    Age/Yaş: 14

OIOD – Kiev – Ukraine

Teacher/Öğretmen: Gauna Keyvoluchko

 

Guchko Valeriya         Age/Yaş: 14

The Palace of Children and Youth – Kiev – Ukraine                                                Teacher/Öğretmen: Kryvoruchko G. V.

 

Petrenko Irina             Age/Yaş: 18

Kyiv – Ukraine

Teacher/Öğretmen: Galina Keyvoluchko

 

Tamara Banovec         Age/Yaş: 15

Soiska – Semic – Slovenia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Vlasta Henigsman

 

Tina Pasic                    Age/Yaş: 15

Soiska – Semic – Slovenia

Teacher/Öğretmen: Vlasta Henigsman

 

Mandilara Elisavet      Age/Yaş: 13

Art Center Michelangelo – Athens – Greece

Teacher/Öğretmen: Margarita Radeva

 

Anna Zachariaki          Age/Yaş: 14

Michalengelo Center – Athens – Greece

Teacher/Öğretmen: Margarita Radera

 

Stella Mostoroglu        Age/Yaş: 13

Art Center Michalengelo – Athens – Greece

Teacher/Öğretmen: Margarita Radeva

 

Jasna Repnik               Age/Yaş: 14

OS Anice Cernejeve

Teacher/Öğretmen: Irena Ravnikar

mizyalart • 12 Aralık 2015


Önceki / Previous

Sonraki / Next